Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


výsledky zápasov

1. kolo Utorok 18. september 2012

HK 95 Považská Bystrica - MHk 32. L. Mikuláš 2:7 (0:4, 1:1, 1:2)
HC Prešov 07 - Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0) pp
HK Spiš.N.Ves - MŠHK Prievidza 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
HC 07 Detva - HC Dukla Senica 3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HK Trebišov 3:4 (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) sn
HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Topolčany 3:4 (0:0, 3:2, 0:1, 0:1)

2. kolo Piatok 21. september 2012

MHk 32. Liptovský Mikuláš Mikuláš - HC Topoľčany 6:5 (3:1, 0:2, 3:2)
HK Trebišov - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:5 (0:3, 1:0, 2:2)
MŠHK Prievidza - HC 07 Detva 2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov - HK Spišská Nová Ves 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
HK 95 Považská Bystrica - HC Prešov 07 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 2:8 (1:3, 0:3, 1:2)

3. kolo Utorok 25. september
HC Prešov 07 - MHk 32. Liptovský Mikuláš 6:4 (1:1, 3:3, 2:0)
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 5:4 (2:3, 1:1, 2:0)
HC 07 Detva - Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 4:3 po sn. (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0)
HK Gladiators Trnava - MšHK Prievidza 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Dukla Senica 7:3 (2:0, 1:1, 4:2)
HC Topoľčany - HK Trebišov 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)

4. kolo Piatok 28. september

MHk 32. Liptovský Mikuláš - HK Trebišov 12:4 (2:0, 5:3, 5:1)
HC Dukla Senica - HC Topoľčany 5:3 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2)
MšHK Prievidza - HK Dukla Michalovce 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov - HK Gladiators Trnava 2:3 po sam. nájazdoch (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 - 0:0)
HK 95 Považská Bystrica - HC 07 Detva 8:6 (2:2, 3:0, 3:4)
HC Prešov 07 - HK Spišská Nová Ves 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

5.kolo:
Utorok 2. október:
Spišská Nová Ves - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1)
HK Dukla Michalovce - Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 7:2 (3:0, 3:0, 1:1)
HK Trebišov - HC Dukla Senica 1:7 (0:4, 1:1, 0:2)
HC 07 Detva - HC 07 Prešov 5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2)
HC Topoľčany - MŠHK Prievidza 6:1 (3:0, 2:0, 1:1)

6. kolo
Piatok 5. október
MHk 32. L. Mikuláš - HC Dukla Senica 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
MšHK Prievidza - HK Trebišov 3:4 po predlžení (1:0, 2:1, 0:2 - 0:1)
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov - HC Topoľčany 3:5 (1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
HK 95 Považská Bystrica - HK Dukla Michalovce 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2)
HC Prešov 07 - HK Gladiators Trnava 6:5 po predĺžení (1:1, 4:2, 0:2 - 1:0)
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC 07 Detva 7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1)

7. kolo
Nedeľa 7. október
HC 07 Detva - MHk 32. L. Mikuláš 2:3 po sam. nájazdoch (2:0, 0:2, 0:0 - 0:0)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HK Spišská Nová Ves 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
HK Dukla Michalovce - HC Prešov 07 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
HC Topoľčany - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 3:1 (0:0, 3:0, 0:1)
HK Trebišov - Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov 3:7 (1:1, 2:4, 0:2)
HC Dukla Senica - MšHK Prievidza 4:2 (3:1, 1:0, 0:1)

8. kolo
Utorok 9. október
MHk 32. L. Mikuláš - MšHK Prievidza 5:3 (2:2,2:1,1:0)
Bemaco HC 46 Bardejov - HC Dukla Senica 2:3 po sam. nájazdoch (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 - 0:0)
HK 95 Považská Bystrica - HK Trebišov 6:5 (3:2,2:1,1:2)
HC Prešov 07 - HC Topoľčany 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:4 po sam. nájazdoch (2:0,1:2,0:1 - 0:0)
HC 07 Detva - HK Gladiators Trnava 6:3 (1:2, 2:0, 3:1)

9. kolo
Piatok 12. október
HK Gladiators Trnava - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:3 po s.n. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2 - 0:0)
HK Dukla Michalovce - HC 07 Detva 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
HC Topoľčany - HK Spišská Nová Ves 3:2 po s. n. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:0)
HK Trebišov - HC Prešov 07 4:5 (0:1, 2:0, 2:4)
HC Dukla Senica - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 5:1 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1)
MšHK Prievidza - HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)

10. kolo
Utorok 16. október
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
HK 95 Považská Bystrica - MšHK Prievidza 1:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
HC Prešov 07 - HC Dukla Senica 3:4 po s. n. (1:1, 0:1, 2:1 - 0:0)
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HK Trebišov 7:4 (2:2, 3:0, 2:2)
HC 07 Detva - HC Topoľčany 3:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HK Dukla Michalovce 3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)

11. kolo
Piatok 19. október
HK Dukla Michalovce - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 6:3 (4:1, 1:1, 1:1)
HC Topoľčany - HK Gladiators Trnava 5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2)
HK Trebišov - HC 07 Detva 6:4 (2:0, 3:1, 1:3)
HC Dukla Senica - HK Spišská Nová Ves 6:5 po s. n. (2:0, 0:2, 3:3 - 0:0)
MšHK Prievidza - HC Prešov 07 1:5 (1:0, 0:2, 0:3)
HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 6:1 (0:0, 4:1, 2:0)

12. kolo
Utorok 23. október
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 11:1 (2:0, 4:1, 5:0)
HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov - HC Prešov 07 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
MšHK Prievidza - HK Spišská Nová Ves 0:8 (0:3, 0:4, 0:1)
HC Dukla Senica - HC 07 Detva 4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
HK Trebišov - HK Gladiators Trnava 7:3 (2:1, 0:1, 5:1)
HC Topoľčany - HK Dukla Michalovce po s. n. 2:3 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0 - 0:0)

13. kolo
Piatok 26. október
HC Topoľčany - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
HK Dukla Michalovce - HK Trebišov 9:1 (3:0, 1:1, 5:0)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HC Dukla Senica 2:8 (1:3, 0:3, 1:2)
HC 07 Detva - MšHK Prievidza 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov 2:3 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1)
HC Prešov 07 - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 8:1 (4:0, 1:0, 3:1)

14. kolo
Nedeľa 28. október
MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš - HC Prešov 07 8:7 (3:0, 1:2, 4:5)
HK 95 Považská Bystrica - HK Spišská Nová Ves 2:6 (1:3, 0:1, 1:2)
HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov - HC 07 Detva 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1)
MšHK Prievidza - HK Gladiators Trnava 6:5 po pr. (1:3, 1:0, 3:2 - 1:0)
HC Dukla Senica - HK Dukla Michalovce 5:3 (3:1, 1:2, 1:0)
HK Trebišov - HC Topoľčany 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)

15. kolo
Utorok 30. október
HK Trebišov - MHK 32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4:7 (1:1, 1:3, 2:3)
HC Topoľčany - HC Dukla Senica 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
HK Dukla Michalovce - MšHK Prievidza 10:3 (4:0, 3:1, 3:2)
HK Gladiators Trnava - HC Bemaco 46 Bardejov 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 3:2)
HC 07 Detva - HK 95 Považská Bystrica 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
HK Spišská Nová Ves - HC Prešov 07 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)